Magdalena Klos

Magdalena Klos

Magdalena Klos, born in ’89. Polish girl, livin’ in UK since 2013). I’m in love with mini drones and sometimes with my Phantom4! Relationship? Sorry, I’m taken. I love traveling and photography. Im sponsored by DroneBit.

Location: England
Industry: Freestyle
Alias: mgfpv
Team: Diatone

               verified-dronepilot-badge

DronePilots © 2020. A DroneNetwork brand. Obsessed with Drones™

Category : Freestyle
Tags :